null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Steering Assembly

STEERING SHAFT ASSY

blazer150x-steering.jpg

NO.

PART #

DESCRIPTION

2

57810601210005

BOLT 5781M6X12

3

7020038300G001

STEERING WHEEL SPORT

4

4011000150G000

STEERING SHAFT

5

7010026150G000

BUSH STEERING SHAFT

6

57830802512505

BOLT 5783M8X25

7

93000800000005

SRPING WASHERφ8

8

6000093250G000

STEERING KNUCKLE

10

4000100150G000

STEERING GEAR ADJUSTING BOLT

11

5812000150G000

STEERING ADJUSTMENT BOLT M8X255

12

7010003250G000

TILT STEERING LOCKING BUSH

13

61870800012505

NUT 6187M8

14

4000051150GHB0

TILT STEERING HOUSING

15

7020066250G000

BALL JOINT DUST COVER

16

61870802512505

BOLT 6187 M8X25

 

17

3000007250G000

STEERING SHAFT ASSY.

18

7020002250G000

BALL JOINT DUST COVER L

19

4000014250G000

STEERING GEAR

20

9900016250G000

NUT 99M16X1.5

21

4000008250G000

STEERING BALL JOINT

22

61701000012505

NUT 6170M10X1.25

23

7020002250G000

BALL JOINT DUST COVER L

24

8010157250G000

TIE ROD

25

6000062250G000

ROD END

26

97001000000002

WASHER 97φ10

27

93001000000002

SPRING WASHER93 φ10

28

94571000012505

CASTLE NUT M10X1.25

29

GB912502500002

COTTER PINφ2.5X25

30

8020014250G000

STEERING GEAR BRACKET

31

8020104250G000

PEDAL PAD PLATE

32

9708145250G001

THROTTLE PEDAL BOLT M8X145

33

8040001250G000

THROTTLE RETURN SPRING R

34

57870804512505

BOLT 5787M8X45

35

61700800012505

NUT 6170M8

36

4000016250G000

THROTTLE PEDAL ASSY.

37

7020036250G000

THROTTLE PEDAL PAD

38

81800501610005

SCREW 818M5X16

39

97000500000005

WASHER97ø5

40

61700500010005

NUT 6170M5

41

7020037250G000

BRAKE PEDAL PAD

42

4000015150G000

BRAKE PEDAL ASSY.

43

8070044250G000

MASTER CYLINDER BRACKET

44

7010004250G000

PEDAL BUSHING

45

8040007250G000

BRAKE PEDAL RETURN SPRING L

46

9708222250G000

BRAKE PEDAL BOLT M8X222

47

88200602800003

PIN 6X28

48

8030024250G001

SPINDLE BRACKET

49

GB912001600002

COTTER PIN φ2X16

50

57890803512505

BOLT 5789M8X35

51

4011100150G0A0

STEERING WHEEL JOINT PIECE