null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Suspension Assembly

SUSPENSION ARM ASSEMBLY

blazer150x-suspension.jpg

NO.

PART #

DESCRIPTION

1

2010028250GH00

STRUT & SPINDLE SUPPORT R

2

57890810512505

BOLT 5789M8X105

3

8010015250G000

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR

4

7010003250G000

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING

5

4000041300GH00

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

6

61870800012505

NUT 6187M8

7

94571200012505

CASTLE NUT M12

8

7020025250G000

BALL HEAD DUST SEAL

 

9

8020053250G000

BALL HEAD SPACER

10

2010027250GH00

STRUT & SPINDLE SUPPORT L

12

57891004012505

BOLT 5789M10X40

13

61871000012505

NUT 6187M10

14

6000325150G003

CUSHION ASSY. FR BLAZER150X

15

5400600400N000

LUBRICATING NIPPLE

16

57891008012505

BOLT 5789M10X80

17

8020034250G100

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM DUST CAP

18

8010014250G000

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR

19

7010002250G000

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING

20

9040001250G000

O-RINGφ 21.2X2.65

21

4000023300GH00

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY

22

57891004012505

BOLT 5789M10X40

23

97001200000005

WASHER 97φ12

24

GB912503000002

COTTER PINφ2.5X30

25

57870801412505

BOLT 5789M8X14

26

57830601610005

BOLT 5783M6X16

27

8010054250G000

BRAKE DISC

28

YF047002500700

OIL SEAL 47X25-7

29

62042RS0000000

BEARING 6204-2RS

30

9710039250G100

TIRE BOLT M10X1.25X39

31

8010085250GH00

FRONT WHEEL HUB

32

62022RS0000000

BEARING 6202-2RS

33

7020050150G000

FRONT TIRE 22X7-10

34

6000142150G001

FRONT RIM(AL,BK)

35

7190018250G000

TIRE NIPPLE

36

7020050150G001

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.R

37

7020050150G002

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.L

38

61871000012505

NUT 6187M10

39

94571400015005

CASTLE NUT M14

40

7020039150G000

FRONT HUB COVER

41

97001400000005

WASHER φ14

42

93000800000005

SPRING WASHER 93 φ8