null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Clutch Assembly

FIG22:CLUTCH ASSY

blazer200r-clutch.jpg

NO.

PART#

DESCRIPTION

1

9100018080G0C0

BELT

2

8010027080G000

KEY 5X5X85

3

8020235080G000

DRIVEN PULLEY WASHER

4

9500010080G000

DRIVEN PULLEY

5

61871600015005

LOCKING NUT M16X1.5

6

57890809012505

BOLT M8X90

7

57890806512505

BOLT M8X65

8

61870800012505

FLANGE LOCKING NUTM8

9

57890805512505

BOLT M8X55

10

7020077080G000

BUSHING

11

8.000.001-R

ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE-METALLIC

12

8147002080G000

DRUM

13

8147001080G000

HUB

14

8147000080G000

SHEAVE, MOVEABLE

15

8146099080G000

BUSHING

 

16

8146098080G000

SHEAVE, STATIONARY

17

9300008080G000

BUSHING BLOCK

18

97000800000005

WASHERφ8

19

93000800000005

SPRING WASHERφ8

20

57870804012505

BOLT, M8X40

21

61701200012505

NUT M12X1.25

22

8010042250G000

WASHER-CHAIN ADJUSTER(φ12Xφ35X6)

23

8020045080G000

BOTTOM CAP WASHER-CHAIN ADJUSTER

24

7020001080G000

CAP WASHER-CHAIN ADJUSTER

25

8010041080G000

BUSHING-CHAIN ADJUSTER

26

61871200012505

NUT M12X1.25

27

8147008080G000

CHAIN ADJUSTER

28

9500001080G000

FRONT CLUTCH 80T