null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Frame Group

FIG17 FRAME GROUP

blazer200r-frame.jpg

NO.

PART#

DESCRIPTION

1

6060300080G000

C.B.C.CUSTOM CROSS BARTOP.FR

2

8070054080G000

C.B.C.BARCAGE.(R.S.B)

3

7110018080G000

TUBE SEAT φ28

4

8070055080G000

C.B.C.CUSTOMJ-BAR.LSIDE(R.S.B)

5

8070056080G000

C.B.C.CUSTOMJ-BAR.RSIDE(R.S.B)

6

7010017250G000

TUBE SEAT φ25

 

7

8010047250G000

R-WASHER

8

61870800012505

GB6187   NUTM8

9

8080078080G000

C.B.C.CUSTOM CROSS BARTOP.RR

10

8006000300K000

REAR REFLECTOR

11

97000500000005

GB97 WASHER φ5

12

61700500010005

GB6170 NUT M5

13

57890601610005

GB5789 BOLT M6X16

14

6001074080G000

FENDER

15

93000600000005

GB93 SPRING WASHER φ6

16

57890601410005

GB5789 BOLTM6X14

17

6132172080GH01

REAR FENDER BRACKET.L

18

61870600010005

GB6187 NUT M6

19

2000054080GH05

FRAME COMP.(R.S.B)

20

6131172080GH00

FRONT FENDER BRACKET,L

21

7020045080G000

RUBBER FOOT PLATE

22

81800604010005

GB818 BOLT M6X14

23

61770600010005

GB6177 NUT M6

24

8110000050GB01

HEAD LAMP

25

61700800012505

GB6170 NUT M8

26

6000136250G000

HORN.L

27

57890801612505

GB5789 BOLT M8X16

28

6000135250G000

HORN.H

29

57870805012505

GB5787 BOLT M8X50

30

6130172080GH00

FRONT FENDER BRACKET,R

31

7010006150G000

STEERING SHAFT BUSH

32

7020111080G000

FOAM PADDING-3

33

6000189080G000

FOAM PADDING-1

34

6100319080G000

FOAM PADDING-4

35

6000319080G000

FOAM PADDING-2

36

6133172080GH01

REAR FENDER BRACKET,R

37

6000317080G000

THROTTLE CABLE COMP.

38

6130134080G000

CHOKE CABLE COMP

39

6000320080G006

BIKINI TOP

40

0001000250G000

FLAG POLE HOLDER

41

0000100250G000

FLAG POLE

42

0000200250G000

FLAG

43

94000000600005

NUT M6

44

6502000080G000

PLASTIC BODY1

45

6501000080G000

PLASTIC BODY2

46

6503000080G000

PLASTIC BUMPER

47

6504000080G000

LEFT REAR FENDER

48

6505000080G000

RIGHT REAR FENDER