null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Suspension Assembly

FIG19: SUSPENSION ARM ASSY

blazer200r-suspension.jpg

NO.

PART#

DESCRIPTION

1

57890810512505

GB5789BOLT M8 X105

2

7010003250G000

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSH

3

8010015250G000

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR

4

4000047080G000

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

5

61870800012505

GB6187 LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

6

57891004012505

GB5789 FLANGE BOLT M10X40X1.25

7

61871000012505

GB6187 LOCKING FLANGE M10X1.25

8

94571000012505

GB9457 NUT M10*1.25

9

GB912503000002

COTTER PINφ2.5X30

 

10

2000057080G000

SPINDLE AND STRUT SUPPORT,L

11

6100325080G000

CUSHION ASSY. FR

12

9708149250G000

FLANGE BOLT M8X1.25X149

13

4000041080G000

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY

14

7020061080G000

BALL HEAD DUST SEAL

15

2000055080G000

SPINDLE AND STRUT SUPPORT,R

16

62022RS0000000

BEARING 6202

17

6000309080G000

FRONT WHEEL ASSY. L.

18

6100311080G000

TIRE,FR16X6-8

19

6100310080G000

RIM,FR

20

7190018080G000

AIR VALVE

21

6100321080G000

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.R.

22

8010084080G300

COLLAR

23

62012RS0000000

BEARING 6201

24

97001200000005

GB97Φ12 WASHER

25

94571200012505

NUT M12

26

7020039250G000

HUB COVER FR

27

GB912503000002

COTTER PIN Φ2.5X30