null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Suspension Assembly

FIG. 19 SUSPENSION ARM ASSY.

midxrs-suspension-arm.jpg

REFNO.

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

19-1

GB5787

FLANGE BOLT M8X1.25X100

19-2

58001

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSH

19-3

2.000.055

FIXER FR.LH.HUB

19-4

GB6187

FLANGE BOLT M8

19-5

2.000.057

FIXER FR.RH.HUB

19-6

6202-2RS

BEARING 6202-2RS

19-7

6.100.169

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.

19-8

8.010.084

COLLAR

19-9

6201-2RS

BEARING 6201

19-10

9.800.012

NUT M12

19-11

7.020.039

HUB COVER FR

19-12

6.100.169

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.

19-13

KD14576V

TIRE,FR 145x7-6 V Tread

19-14

6.000.182-50

RIM,FR

19-15

7.190.018

AIR VALVE

19-16

9.500.230

COTTERPINφ2.5X30