null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Clutch Assembly

Fig 6 CLUTCH ASSY

midxrx-clutch-assembly.jpg

REFNO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

6-1

9.500.001

FRONT CLUTCH 80T - DRIVER PULLEY

6-2

9.800.014

CASTLE NUT M14X1.5

6-3

GB97    14

WASHER    14

6-4

8.011.057

SHAFT SPROCKET & DRIVE PULLEY

6-5

8.010.027

KEY 5X5X85

6-6

6004-2RS

BEARING 6004

6-7

8.000.001

ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE-METALLIC

6-8

GB6187M8

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M8

6-9

7.020.077

BUSHING

6-10

GB5787M8X55

BOLT M8X55

6-11

GB6187M16

LOCKING NUT M16X1.5

6-12

8.146.098

SHEAVE STATIONARY

6-13

8.146.099

BUSHING

6-14

8.147.000

SHEAVE MOVEABLE

6-15

8.147.001

HUB

6-16

8.147.002

DRUM

6-17

9.300.008

BUSHING BLOCK

6-18

GB5787M8X40

BOLT M8X40

6-19

9.100.018

BELT

6-20

GB6187M10

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M10X1.25

6-21

9.500.010

DRIVEN PULLEY

6-22

8.011.077

SPROCKET 10T DRIVEN

6-23

GB5789M10X40

BOLT M10X1.25X40

6-24

8.147.008

CHAIN ADJUSTER

6-25

GB6170M12

NUT M12X1.25

6-26

8.010.042

WASHER CHAIN ADJUSTER(12X35X6)

6-27

8.010.041

BUSHING CHAIN ADJUSTER

6-28

7.020.001

CAP WASHER CHAIN ADJUSTER

6-29

8.020.045

BOTTOM CAP WASHER CHAIN ADJUSTER

6-30

9.500.330

COTTER PIN3x30

6-31

8.010.094

COLLAR    30X20X12.5

6-32

8.020.235

WASHER DRIVEN PULLEY

6-33

GB6187M12

NUT M12X1.25

6-34

GB97    8

WASHER    8

6-35

GB93    8

SPRING WASHER8

6-36

6.000.145

FUEL FILLER CAP COMP.

6-37

6.000.145

FUEL TANK COMP.

6-38

7.020.030-80

FUEL TUBE

6-39

8.040.009

TUBE CLIP