null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Frame Group

Fig 1 FRAME GROUP

midxrx-frame-group.jpg

REFNO.

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

1-1

8.070.054

C.B.C.BAR CAGE.(R.S.B)

1-2

6.060.300

C.B.C.CUSTOM CROSSBAR TOP.FR(R.S.B)

1-3

8.070.055

C.B.C.CUSTOM J-BAR.LSIDE(R.S.B)

1-4

8.080.078

C.B.C.CUSTOM CROSSBARTOP.RR(R.S.B)

1-5

2.000.054

FRAME COMP. (R.S.B)

1-6

6.000.189

FOAM RADDING-1

1-7

GB5787M8X50

BOLT M8x1.25x50

1-8

8.070.056

C.B.C.CUSTOM J-BAR.RSIDE(R.S.B)

1-9

8.010.047

R-WASHER

1-10

GB93    6

SPRING WASHER6

1-11

6.100.319

FOAM PADDING-4

1-12

GB6177M6

NUT M6

1-13

GB6187M8

NUT M8

1-14

7.020.045

RUBBER FOOT PLATE

1-15

GB6170M8

NUT M8

1-16

GB5789M8X16

BOLT M8x1.25x16

1-17

6.000.136

HORN.L

1-18

7.010.017

TUBE SEAT 25

1-19

6.000.135

HORN.H

1-20

6.000.317

THROTTLE CABLE COMP.

1-21

6.130.134

CHOKE CABLE COMP

1-22

6.000.319

FOAM PADDING-2

1-23

7.110.018

TUBE SEAT 28

1-24

7.010.006

STEERING SHAFT BUSH

1-25

6.000.320

BIKINI TOP

1-26

7.020.111

FOAM PADDING-3

1-27

9.131.192

DECORATION PLATE1

1-28

8.020.221

DECORATION PLATE2

1-29

GB5789M6X20

BOLT M6X20

1-30

6.131.172

FRONT FENDER BRACKET,L

1-31

6.130.172

FRONT FENDER BRACKET,R

1-32

6.132.172

REAR FENDER BRACKET.L

1-33

6.133.172

REAR FENDER BRACKET,R

1-34

6.001.074

FENDER

1-35

GB5789M6X16

BOLT M6X16

1-36

GB5789M6X12

BOLT M6X12