null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Rear Housing

Fig 5 REAR HOUSING

midxrx-rear-housing.jpg

REFNO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

5-1

7.020.039

HUB COVER,RR

5-2

9.800.016

CASTLE NUT M16

5-3

GB96    16

WASHER    16

5-4

6.000.315

REAR WHEEL ASSYR.

5-5

GB5789M8X16

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x16

5-6

6.000.196

AXLE COVER

5-7

6005-2RS

BEARING 6005

5-8

GB70M8X20

FLANGE BOLT M8x20

5-9

8.010.201

DISC BRAKE, RR

5-10

8.010.202

REAR AXLE HUB

5-11

9.110.025

BOLT M10x1.25x25

5-12

8.010.200

REAR SPROCKET

5-13

8.010.199

REAR AXLE

5-14

6.000.316

REAR WHEEL ASSY.L

5-15

9.500.330

COTTER PIN 3x40

5-16

7.060.016

DRIVE CHAIN

5-17

6.000.324

MASTERLINK

5-18

6.100.333

RIM, RR

5-19

9.010.012

PROTECTOR2

5-20

8.020.014

BRACKET STEERING GEAR

5-21

GB6187M8

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

5-22

GB5787M8X25

BOLT M8X25

5-23

9.010.011

PROTECTOR1

5-24

7.020.078

REAR TIRE 16x7-8

5-25

7.090.001

WASHER    45X35.5X2

5-26

7.190.018

AIR VALVE