null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Rear Swing Arm

Fig 4 REAR SWING ARM

midxrx-rear-swing.jpg

REFNO.

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

4-1

4.000.045

REAR SWING ARM

4-2

GB5789M6X12

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M6X12

4-3

7.020.016

RR. BRAKE PAD SET

4-4

GB5789M10X40

FLANGE LOCKING BOLT M10X1.25X40

4-5

6.000.322

CUSHION ASSY.RR.

4-6

GB6187M10

LOCKING NUT M10X1.25

4-7

7.020.077

BUSHING, SWING ARM ISOLATOR

4-8

GB6170M10

NUT M10X1.25

4-9

GB70M8X12

BOLT M8X12

4-10

9.110.180

BOLT M10X1.25X180

4-11

10201-80

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC BRACKET

4-12

10202-80

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC COLLAR

4-13

6.000.028

RR. CALIPER ASSY.

4-14

8.110.021-A

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC

4-15

8.146.066

SPANNER

4-16

7.010.028

BATTERY COVER

4-17

6.000.085

BATTERY 12V6.5AH

4-18

7.020.020

LOWER BATTERY CUSHION

4-19

7.020.023

BATTERY STRAP

4-20

GB5789M10X68

FLANGE LOCKING M10X1.25X68

4-21

GB5789M8X55

FLANGE LOCKING M8X55

4-22

GB93    8

SPRING WASHER8

4-23

GB5789M6X20

BOLT M6X20

4-24

GB6187M6

NUT M6