null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Suspension Assembly

Fig 3 SUSPENSION ARM ASSY

midxrx-suspension-assy.jpg

REFNO.

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

3-1

GB5789M8x105

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x105

3-2

7.010.003

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSH

3-3

8.010.015

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR

3-4

4.000.047

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

3-5

GB6187M8

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

3-6

GB5789M10x40

FLANGE BOLT M10x40x1.25

3-7

6.100.325

CUSHION ASSY.FR

3-8

9.708.145

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x145

3-9

7.020.061

BALL HEAD DUST SEAL

3-10

4.000.041

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY

3-11

2.000.055

SPINDLE AND STRUT SUPPORT,R

3-12

6202-2RS

BEARING 6202

3-13

6.000.309

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.L.

3-14

6201-2RS

BEARING 6201

3-15

9.800.012

NUT M12

3-16

7.020.039

HUB COVER FR

3-17

9.800.010

NUT M10

3-18

6.100.310

RIM, FR

3-19

6.100.311

TIRE, FR16X6-8

3-20

2.000.057

SPINDLE AND STRUT SUPPORT,L

3-21

GB6187M10

LOCKING FLANGE M10X1.25

3-22

6.100.321

FRONT WHEEL ASSY.R.

3-23

8.010.084

COLLAR

3-24

9.500.230

COTTER PIN 2.5X30

3-25

7.190.018

AIR VALVE