null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Steering Assembly

ministeering.jpg

Ref # Part # Description
13-1 7.010.056  STEERING BOLT COVER 
13-2 9.210.006  LOCKING NYLON NUT M6 
13-3 7.020.057  STEERING WHEEL
13-4 4.000.023  STEERING SHAFT 
13-5 9.100.616  BOLT, M6X 16 
13-6 14-1000-00 TIE ROD ASSY 
13-7 6.000.180  STEERING BALL JOINT 
13-8 8.010.135 TIE ROD
13-9 6.000.181 ROD END
13-10 9.210.008  LOCKING NYLON NUT M8 
13-11 9.106.020  FLANGE BOLT, M6 X 20 
13-12 9.100.512  BOLT, M5X 12 
13-13 9.500.008  ROLL PIN 3 X20
13-14 8.020.130  STEERING GEAR BRACKET.
13-15 9.220.010  LOCKING NUT M10
13-16 8.020.144 PEDAL BRACKET
13-17 8.010.103  PEDAL BOLT 
13-18 4.000.025  BRAKE PEDAL COMP.
13-19 7.010.003  PEDAL BUSH
13-20 8.040.011  BRAKE PEDAL RETURN SPRING, R
13-21 8.040.010  THROTTLE PEDAL RETURN SPRING, L
13-22 4.000.026  THROTTLE PEDAL COMP. 
13-23 7.020.043  BRAKE PEDAL PAD
13-24 7.020.044  THROTTLE PEDAL PAD 
13-25 7.020.059  STEERING BALL JOINT DUST COVER
13-26 9.129.816  ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8 X 1.25 X 16 
13-27 9.500.007 ROLL PIN M3X 16
13-28 9.100.512  BOLT, M5X 12
13-29 4.000.024  STEERING GEAR
13-34 8.010.082  KEY 4x4xl2 
13-35 14-0502-00 RUBBER FOOT PEDAL STOP
13-36 9.129.850 ALLEN BOLT M8 X 50
13-39 GB6170 M8  NUT GB6170 M8