null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Clutch Assembly

FIG. 22 CLUTCH ASSY.

midxrsclutchass.jpg

REF #

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

22-1

9.500.001

FRONT CLUTCH - DRIVER PULLEY

22-2

9.800.014

CASTLE NUT M14X1.5

22-3

GB95

WASHER φ14

22-4

8.011.057

SHAFT SPROCKET & DRIVE PULLEY

22-5

8.010.027

KEY 5X5X85

22-6

6004-2RS

BEARING 6004

22-7

8.000.001

ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE METALLIC

22-8

GB6187

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M8

22-9

7.020.077

BUSHING

22-10

GB5787

BOLT M8X55

22-11

GB6187

LOCKING NUT M16X1.5

22-12

8.146.098

SHEAVE, STATIONARY

22-13

8.146.099

BUSHING

22-14

8.147.000

SHEAVE, MOVEABLE

22-15

8.147.001

HUB

22-16

8.147.002

DRUM

22-17

9.300.008

BUSHING BLOCK

22-18

GB5787

BOLT, M8X40

22-19

9.100.018

BELT

22-20

GB6187

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M10X1.25

22-21

9.500.010

DRIVEN PULLEY

22-22

8.011.077

SPROCKET, 10T DRIVEN

22-23

GB5789

BOLT M10X1.25X40

22-24

8.147.008

CHAIN ADJUSTER

22-25

GB6170

NUT M12X1.25

22-26

8.010.042

WASHER CHAIN ADJUSTER(φ12Xφ35X6)

22-27

8.010.041

BUSHING-CHAIN ADJUSTER

22-28

7.020.001

CAP WASHER CHAIN ADJUSTER

22-29

8.020.045

BOTTOM CAP WASHER-CHAIN ADJUSTER

22-30

9.500.330

COTTER PINΦ3X30

22-31

8.010.094

COLLAR Φ30XΦ20X12.5

22-32

8.020.235

WASHER- DRIVEN PULLEY

22-33

GB6187M12

NUT M12X1.25

22-34

GB97 φ8

WASHER φ8

22-35

GB93 φ8

SPRING WASHERφ8