null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Frame Group

miniframe.jpg

Ref # Part # Description
12-1 8.070.045-BK Bar Cage
12-2 6.000.194-BK Cross Bar Top, Fr
12-3 8.070.046-BK J Bar, LR Side
12-4 8.080.041-BK Cross Bar, RR
12-5 2.000.037 Frame Comp
12-6 6.000.189 Foam Padding
12-7 7.020.048 Rubber Protector
12-8 9.129.845 Allen Head Bolt M8x1.25x45
12-9 7.010.049 R-Washer
12-10 9.200.008 Nut M8x1.25
12-11 9.220.008 Nut M8x1.25
12-12 6.000.191 Foam Padding
12-13 9.220.010 Locking Flange Nut, M10
12-14 7.010.006 Steering Shaft Bushing
12-15 9.110.016 Allen Head Bolt M10x1.25x16
12-16 7.020.045 Rubber Foot Plate
12-17 6.000.135 Horn
12-18 9.129.816 Flange Bolt M8x1.25x16
12-19 6.000.136 Horn
12-20 6.030.132 Throttle Cable
12-21 6.000.133 Brake Cable
12-22 6.000.190 Foam Padding
12-23 7.010.045 Bar Cage Cap