null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Electrical/Seat

Fig 7 ELECTRICAL/SEAT

midxrx-electrical.jpg

REFNO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

7-1

6.000.328

SAFETY BELT

7-2

9.700.002

BELT WASHER12

7-3

9.700.001

SPECIAL BOLT M7/16X28

7-4

9.700.003

BELT NUT M7/16

7-5

7.010.076

SWITCH PANEL COVER

7-6

6.000.164

ENGINE STOP BUTTON

7-7

6.000.133

HORN BUTTON

7-8

6.000.165

POWER ON SWITCH

7-9

6.000.313

WIRE HARNESS

7-10

6.000.329

HEAD REST

7-11

6.000.330

SEAT COMP.R

7-12

6.000.331

SEAT COMP.L

7-13

9.910.841

BOLT STRAP M8X1.25X45

7-14

GB6177M8

FLANGE NUT M8

7-15

6.000.057

SEAT RALL SET

7-16

6.100.167

RECTIFIER COMP. REGULATE

7-17

7.160.012

ENGINE COMP.

7-18

7.060.022

LOCKING WASHER

7-19

6.000.200

ELECTRIC STARTER BUTTON

7-20

GB2823ST4.2X13

BOLTS T4.2X13

7-21

GB5787

BOLTS M8X1.25X40

7-22

GB5789

BOLT M6X16

7-23

Gb6187

NUT M6