null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Rear Swing Arm

FIG. 20 REAR SWING ARM

midxrs-rear-swing-arm.jpg

REFNO.

PARTNO.

DESCRIPTION

20-1

4.000.045

REAR SWING ARM

20-2

GB5789

FLANGE LOCKING NUT M6X12

20-3

7.020.016

RR.BRAKE PAD SET

20-4

GB5789

FLANGE LOCKING BOLT M10X1.25X40

20-5

6.000.322-80A

CUSHION ASSY. RR.

20-6

GB6187

LOCKING NUT M10X1.25

20-7

7.020.077

BUSHING,SWING ARM ISOLATOR

20-8

GB6170

NUT M10X1.25

20-9

GB70

BOLT M8X12

20-10

9.110.180

BOLT M10X1.25X180

20-11

7.100.001

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC BRACKET

20-12

7.100.002

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC BRACKET

20-13

6.000.028

RR. CALIPER ASSY.

20-14

8.110.021

DRIVE COVER PLASTIC

20-15

8.146.066

SPANNER

20-16

GB5789

FLANGE LOCKING M10X1.25X68

20-17

GB5789

FLANGE LOCKING M8X16

20-18

GB93

SPRING WASHERφ8