null
Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.

Rear Swing Arm

minirearswing.jpg

Ref # Part # Description
15-1 9.106.032  FLANGE BOLT, M6 X 32
15-2 9.106.012  FLANGE BOLT M6X 12
15-3 7.100.002 FIXER PLASTIC II
15-4 7.100.001 FIXER PLASTIC I
15-5 6.000.145 FUEL FILTER CAP COMP
15-6 4.030.019  FUEL TANK COMP
15-7 7.020.030 FUEL TUBE, #1
15-8 8.040.009 FUEL TUBE CLIP
15-9 6.000.056 FILTER
15-10 7.020.029 FUEL TUBE, #2 
15-11 6.000.166 FUEL COCK ASS'Y
15-12  14-0602-00 REAR SWING ARM
15-13 9.108.030 FLANGE BOLT M8 X 1.25-30
15-14 9.320.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8
15-15 9.220.010 LOCKING FLANGE NUT Ml0Xl.25 
15-16 9.200.010 NUT Ml0Xl.25 
15-17 7.020.056 REAR SWING ARM BUSH
15-18 9.110.050 FLANGE BOLT Ml OX l.25X50
15-19 9.108.016 FLANGE BOLT M8 X 16
15-20 14-0207-00 PLASTIC CHAIN GUARD 2
15-21 003-050030-00 BOLT M5X30
15-22 14-0603-00 EXHAUST GUARD STAND
15-23 9.129.616 ALLEN BOLT M6Xl6
15-24 7.120.060 BRAKE PAD SET, RR
15-25 6.000.178 CALIPER ASSY. RR
15-26 6.000.173 CUSHION ASS'Y. RR
15-27 9.210.006 NYLON NUTM6
15-28 9.110.180  FLANGE BOLT Ml0X l.25X180
15-29 8.110.021 DIRVE COVER PLASTIC